Blood Donors List


 
 
Name Mobile Land line
A ANANDARUBAN 9841345000
BHARATH .G 8056056722 9940162370
BHASHYAM RAGHU R 9500047149
BHASKARAN S 9884935500
CHANDRAHASAN .D 9884044550
D RAMANI 9841610944
DEEPA FAUA KHAN 9962094112 66150222
DEEPAN K 9080202300
DEVARAJAN G 9382219109
DHURGA C 8056239176
DINESH K 9080202300
ELAVARASI P 9962957727
G MURALIDHARAN 9445379653 26744856
G SEKAR 8056000818
GNANAPRAKASAM P 8939767273
GP RAJESH 9841035455 24715455
H HARI RAGHAVENDAR 9840169448 28482448
HEMANTH BALARAM 9994927132 42227373
HEMONTH PRASAD HK 8122753275
JAYADEEP KUMAR LENKA 9543542125
K SUKUMAR 9952012009
KAMALAKKANNAN B 8122285848
KANNAN R S 9444153748
KR GANESH 9940291415
L B DILLI BABU 9962561769
L RAMAN 8925610599
LOGABI R 9677005887
M GAYATHRI 9940054492 30007378
MARIA ANTONY F 9962065365
MOHANA PRIYADARSHINI J 9843555315
MR. ALWAN V 9444757753
MUTHU KUMARAN A 9790764433
MUTHUKUMARAN .C 9941515799
NAGARAJAN 9940511901
NARAYANAMURTHY K 9940332502
NITHYASHREE N 23715342
P ANANDARAJ 9940339165
P PALANI PRAKASH 9790238706 4147222688
R KARPAGALAKSHMI 9786873311
R KARTHICK 9940586217 43156741
R S NATARAJAN 94446969090 23715542
RAHUL VARMA 9790857710
RAVI T 9677209492
RS KANNAN 9444153748
S BALAJI 22484239
S SBINAYA 9841300985
S VENKATESH 9962639490 28441266
SAMUEL .K 9941225224
SESHADRI .R 9789831208
SHRADDHA N 23715542
SIRUSHA 9043270200
SRIKANTH S 9176429670
SRIRAM SANKAR S 984039647
T KAMESH 9790927944
T ROSELINE 9710438595
THIRUMALAI RAJAN V 9003012245
VIGNESH S 7299373612
VIJAY DEMEL 9940321156 24987530
VISWANAATH THYGARAJAN 8939914848
YOJANA SHAH 9381355624
YUVRAJ KADAM 7666515420

Blood Banks

  • Lions Blood Bank : 044 - 2841 5959
  • VHS Blood Bank : 044 - 2254 2829
  • Sundaram Foundation : 044 - 2434 6255
  • RSS : 044 - 2836 0243
  • TTK : 044 - 2811 7503

 

Other Resources

 

Trauma Care

  • Ambulance : 044 - 2815 0700

 

Interested in Donating?