Blood Donors List


 
 
Name Mobile Land line
A AUXILIA NIRMALA 9962023355
A MICHAEL RAJ 9487654736
A NEROVIRANJAN 9962485888
A RAMPRASAD 9884320370 26702228
A RAVI 9444039551
A RAVIDHARAN 9486100969 28446672
A SENTHILMANI 9884777545
A SRINIVASAN 9841719057 43402178
ANBARASAN K 8973516727
ANIL SANJAY DAVID 9884042302
ANJANA DEVI 9841744331
ANOOP VARIER 9840310268
ARAMUDHAN .S 9176456006
ARPAN LAKHANI 9884077748
ARUL PRAKASH 8939927252
ARUN KUMAR R 9840235584
B HARIKRISHNAN 9841440481
BALACHANDRAN K 9551316869
BALAJI GOPALAKRISHNAN 9884621123 28190256
BALAMURUGAN R 9551339915
C ANAND 9629597989
C GOWRI SANKAR 9842907226
C MURALI 9952911617
C REVATHY 9841350767 24965416
C SETHU RAMALINGAM 9944873817
CHANDRAMOHAN R 9941084256
CHANDRASHEKAR M 8056092920
D KALA 9840304884 26741181
D RAJASEKAR 7299354869
D REKHA 9994416518
D YOJITHA SHARATHA 9444753848 28447616
DHANAPAL MALAIAYAPPAN 7708062135
DV SRIKANTH 9941236560
G ARUL KUMAR 9791087696
G KARTHIK 9884141335
G MARY 9841043181
GABRIEL HIPSON .M 9841742559
GAYATHRI C 9566167442 23712252
GAYATHRI V 9841704247 24767531
GIRIJA RAM PRASATH 9841957010 24405917
GOP C 9884129853
GS VENKATESH 9841744603
HERANTH KUMAR V 9841084100 248475799
J BALAJI 9840600344
JAI GANESH M 9841511365
JHANANI RR 9841425255
JOSESN GEORGE 7871716509
K GANESH 9789045145
K MURALI KRISHNA 9080786128
K RATHNA 9841272429
K RENGARAJAN 9672248804
K SUDHA 9941252610
K SURESH 9940503770
K SURESH KUMAR 9600191195
K SURESH KUMAR 9600191195
K VINOTH KUMAR 9841196303 28572245
KAMESH KUMAR J 9500032087
KANAGARAJ 9176452352
KARTHICK R 9884410187
KARTHIK L 9840481703
KARTHIKYAN 8757762245
L HEMA PRABHU 44213427
M FAZIL NAWAR 9094032945
M HARIHARA VIGNESH 9790797740
M SENTHIL NATHAN 9841413151 65907800
MAHESH C 9790845746
MANIKANDAN S 9551205066
MARIA JOHN PAUL .M.V 9710905454 9884489989
MD VENKATAKRISHNAN 9840512464 28445865
MH ZAKKIYA BANU 9940133614
MIS. R CHANDA 9840713964
MOHAMMED ASIM TE 9940292699
MYTHILI 9444732712
N BALAJI 9884488166
N KALPANA 9841572940
N SHRIRAM 9840100668
NITHYANANDAM V 8056121258
P ANANDHI 9962374739
P KARTHIK 9003064318
P RUBHSN SAUTHOTH 9940743638
P SUDHARSAN 9940659377
P SUHAS MAIYA 8056017011
P VINAYAKAM 8056224002 30007266
PRADEEP MEDA 9043453633
PREMCHANDAR G 9941311189
R PRASANTH 9952202201
R SANTOSH 9092166566
R SARANYA 9884616785
R VIJAY 9176118286 4424465198
R VIJAYARAGHAVAN 9944889458
R VIJAYARAJ 9841266327
RAJA SELVARAJ 9841811400 42247356
RAJASREE VENKATESH 9176308208
RAJESH SRINIVASAN 9962654191
RAMESH K N 9677077756
RAMESH M J 9941668449
REVATHI .E 9941196669 9841412210
RIZWAN SHARIEFF H 9566195067
RN ARUN 9385581855
S AMUDHA 9710205482
S AMUDHA 9710205482
S ARAVIND 9476350289
S ARUNACHALAM 9841454441
S BALACHANDAR 9600425872
S BALAJI 9710490970
S KUMAR 9941975686
S MANIKANDAN 9791086982
S MARGARET 9092878048 42292791
S MUNIYANDI 9841528173
S NARASIMHAN 944495232 28442320
S NARENDRAN 9842537666
S PARTHIBAN 9789386408
S RAGHAVENDRAN 9094505320
S RAGHAVENDRAN 9094505320
S SENTHIL 9962150001
S SRIRAM 9790919556
S SWETHA REVATI 9940642171 26260793
SABASTIAN 8122732519
SAKTHIKUMAR 96000126001
SAKTHIVEL 9080310913
SATISH KODERI 893701769
SHANKAR C J 9566291789
SHARMILA S 9444478143
SHASHANK SANWAR 8144171514 7299076076
SIVASANKAR T 9884235988
SUDARSHAN .M 9840877566
SUDARSHANAN S J 9884695848
SURABHI R 9884622241 28443435
SURESH K N 9840837142
SURESH KUMAR K 9952672622
TGR ANANDAN 9443274069
TK NARAYANAN 9840634519
UPENDRA VARMA 9840804228
UTTAM KUMAR BOSE 9884127142
V INDUMATHI 9003156669 22492366
V KANNAN 9840479303 22381832
V SRE GOMATHY THYAGARAJAN 9003189801 28444120
V SURESH 9176535262
VEERARAGHAVAN R 9444059416
VELMURUGAN 9710424572
VENKATRAJ .P 9841665772
VENUGOPAL M V 9566227846
VG SURYA MAHADEVAN 8148442253 22602092
VIGNESH S 9952045650 26541011
VINOD VENUGOPAL 9003128657
VISWANATH G 9884456211
YOGESH B 9940589811

Blood Banks

  • Lions Blood Bank : 044 - 2841 5959
  • VHS Blood Bank : 044 - 2254 2829
  • Sundaram Foundation : 044 - 2434 6255
  • RSS : 044 - 2836 0243
  • TTK : 044 - 2811 7503

 

Other Resources

 

Trauma Care

  • Ambulance : 044 - 2815 0700

 

Interested in Donating?