Blood Donors List


 
 
Name Mobile Land line
A AROKIARAJ 9840718626
A ARUMUGHAM 9444170813
A ARUN KUMAR 9790352255
A KARTHIK 9941193670
A KESRTHI VASAM 9940564043
A MOHAMMAL RAJA 9710331557
A PANNEER SELVAM 9710401926
A PRABHALAKSHMI 9677924007
A RAMACHANDRAN 9445366625 26451461
A SANTOSH 9941113016
A THMAGESWARI 9940100492
A USHA 9962588928
A VIJAYA KUMAR 9003246702
AAKRISH M NARAIN 9840015616
AASIA SUBHAN 9940056051
ABDUL RAHEEM A 9941408627
ABDUL SALAM M 9840708053
ABHINAV 24719471
ABINAYA S 9094911490 24750375
ABISHEK P S 9940679845
AJAY SINGH 9677183319
AKHIL PAVITHRAN 9940278845
AMUTHA 9841305643
ANIRADHA S 9500096664 66769068
ANIRUDH KRISHNAN V 8754435394 28440670
ANIRUDH KRISHNAN V 8754435394 28440670
ANIRUDH KRISHNAN V 8754435394 28440670
APARNA KUMAR 9952940755
ARUL PRAKESH P 9677298338
ARUN GANDHI .V 9840391893
ARUN KUMAR N 9043114869
ARUN RAJ S 9003293927
ARUNA RAMAKRISHNAN 9840988061
AS MURALI 9444112647
ASWIN BARATH B 9791131365
AYSHWARYA .S 9600129843
B ARUMUGA NAINAR 9003271856
B KARTHIK 9994750664
B PRANESH 9600000371
B U KARTHIK 9789995998
BABILA .I 9688392534
BADRINARAYANAN 9941449956
BALAJEE J 9884820022
BALAJI K N 9677117412
BALAN PALANICHAMY 9380045000
BALASUBRAMANIAN .R 9840607117
BHARADHWAJ B 9677160387 24716467
BHARAT NANDAKUMAR 9710579064 42334232
BHAVANI S 9840914901
BILAL HUSSIAN N 9940556529 30256053
C MAHADEVA SAWAMY 9500049788
C R SATHISIA KUMAR 9841040352
C RNGARAJAN 9940665067
C SIVASUBRAMANIAN 9994683567 66150168
CHANDRAMUKHI 9940469099 24996127
CHANDRASEKARA IYER 9884902690
CS SRIRAM 988791916
D ARUL RAJKUMAR 9444169074
D ASHOK KUMAR 9791630643
D BALADHANDAPANI 9962063055
D GOKULNATH 9884712727 4222675100
D JEYA GANAPATHI 9884235430
D RAJESH 9840161842 9940059090
D RAMANAN 9940571961 24613490
D SABARINATHAN 9962533876
D SENTHILKUMAR 9840898105
D SHANKAR 9710527868
D VIJAYAKUMAR 9940527097
DEBASHISH ROY 42858851
DEEPAK 9003297333
DEEPAK SANKAR 9941383014
DEVI S 9677298840
DHAYANITHI 8124291432
DHIVYA S 9790941751
DINESH KUMAR S 9940510611
DINESH KUMAR S 9841234855 25915086
DINESH PRABHU 9994385413
DIVYA P 9941525980
DIVYA S 9444575257
DORAISWAMY K R 9884061011 28441900
Dr K SAMRAJYA LAKSHMI 9840667094
DURAI RAJ S 996288107
DWESH KUMAR 9884599529
E BALAKRISHNAN 9941420022
E RAJENDRAN 9841719623
E RANGAMADHAN 9994468763 27268764
E SURESH 9176690564
ELLAPPAN 9444055634
ETHIRAJ .K 9840391823 26186521
EZHILMATHY .R 9710419380 22444955
FARIYAD AKHTAR KHAN 9380813016
G ANANDA KRISHNAN 9840877987 25541605
G BALAJI 9600172735
G GUNASUNDARI 9003186652
G JACOB 9500034322
G LOGESH KUMAR 9790933646 9941068048
G MANIKANDAN 9791107774 22310263
G SURESH 9710396164
GANESH 9444454422
GANESHRAM SR 9840514728
GAUTHAMA RAJ MKS 9176528343
GAYATHRI P 9884993185
GOPINATH R 92094005190
GOURAV 9884119611 26562038
GR SIVAKUMAR 938155500
GS VISHNU 9952081927
GUNASEKARAN .R 9841418865
GURUPRASAD L 9444791248
H SANTHOESH 9003031952
H YATHISH 9884909030 42226419
HARI 9884671071
HARI KRISHNAN T 9789916629
HEMNATH S 9841664772
IK SWAMINATHAN 9840453453
INDIRA 9941108866
INDIRA KUMARI .M 9176303957
ISAAC ALWYN G 9677004260
IYER VIDYA VENKATESWARAN 9176115066
J ANTHONY RAJ 9941371110 66218435
J ARUN BABU 9944159569
J PREM KUMAR 9940402238
J PRIYA 9840745451
J SIRAJUDEEN 9940512324
J VIDYA 9094454110
JAI SANKAR 9841435182
JAMEEL AHMED W 9841595528 22383635
JAYANTHAN R 955173034
JAYASHREE U 9789002875
JEEVAN KISHORE REDDY Y 22661263
JEGAN C 22661263
JESURAJ 22661263
JM SURESH BABU 9840815783 66769419
JUDITH SNEHALATHA 9962203500
K B SUBESH 8056053832
K HUZEFA 9941129755
K JAYACHITRA 9962963498
K KARTHIK 9941531112
K KRISHNAMOORTHY 9790996336
K MALARVIZHI 9791493788
K MOHAMMED SHIRIFE 9842934879
K MUKUNDAN 9840231369
K PRAVEEN 9629534292
K PRIYADARSHINI 8754734707
K REENA 9962194222
K REVATHI 9790915548 66142133
K S SATHYA PRIYA 9962631338
K SATHEESH 9962580111
K SIVAGANESH 9840393564
K SOUNDER 9884682258
K SRINIVASAN 9841061699 23262918
K VIJAYALAKSHMI 9094799920 22382417
KABILAN V 9841322338
KALAIARASI V 9551566245
KALPANA D 9710410944
KAMALA KANNAN 9840345600
KAMALUDDIN 9884499332
KANTHAVEL M 9884907008
KARPAGAM S 9840350636 24616125
KARPAGAMBIKA 9941157374 28445077
KARTHIK K 7871001194
KARTHIK T P 9962162610 28447172
KARTHIK V 9962991845
KARTHIKEYAN 9381835405
KARTHIKEYAN 9790712067
KARTHIKEYAN V 9994391355
KARTIK B. RAO 9047942450
KASTIRU G 9176463683
KATHIRESAN S 8148723492
KC MURALI KRISHNA 9840256623 9840072774
KRISHNAMOORTHY R 9841214014
KRISHNAN R 9.198434084
LAKSHMI 9841504979
LAKSHMI .R 99622113980
LAKSHMIPRIYA SANTHANAM 9962940847
LAVAANYA RAJA 8939236480
LAVANYA B 26543943
M BHARATHI 9840485869
M BHARAWIDHARAN 9444690062 23720697
M JAILANI 9840656812
M K DHEENA DHAYALAN 9894339198
M KARANAKARAN 9710335244
M KUPPUSAMY 9941994973
M L KISHANSURANA 9884455655 24351970
M LAKSHMI 9941523301
M MALATHI 9894602669
M MOHAMED ADAM SAFIYULLAH 9790898603
M MURGAN 9841239666
M RAJA 9566170759
M REVATHY 9176790543
M S SASI KESAVAN 9940237437
M SARAVANAN 9940884094
M VINOBH KUMAR 9962110805
MA ANISH 9884372424
MA VARADHARAJAN 9790926853
MADHAN G 9790792471 22772355
MADHAN MEERAN M 9840775056
MAHESWARAN R 9486502848
MANIKANDAN M 8870929495
MANIMARAN .R 9941442364
MANIMARAN S 9710328073
MANIVANNAN S 9710002741
MANJULA 9500012606
MANOJ KUMAR M 9944139589
MANOJ KUMAR T M 9940628588
MANOJ M 9962135619
MARIO REBELLO 9841414587
MENON S 9840131996
MITHRA G 9176414002
mohammed asik .a 9943127799
MOHAN 9841151984
MOHAN RAJ .J 9710462747
MR DEEPAK 8939292579
MR VENKATESAN 9940479625 28442831
MUKUNTHAN 9884040548
MURALI DHARAN .R 9444255219 28110491
MURALI KRISHNA 9962756181
MURALIDHARAN R 9789938811 26449464
MURUGESAN N 8122731968
MUTHAIA P 9626953401
N ADITYA 8939710506 24986162
N BALAJI 9500003356 22237981
N BIJU 9841310501
N GANESH KUMAR 9941586022
N HARIHARAN 9500143661 26633336
N P VIJAYKUMAR 9841680209
N PARTHASARATHY 9042196060
N SRIDAR 9600085643
NAGA PREETHI J 9962069587
NAGARAJAN 8056071227
NALIN KUMAR 9894876762
NANDAKUMAR 9840869316
NANDHAKUMAR S 9380069035
NEHA BANSAL M 9677102126 42082872
NIKITHA SANKAR 9486077710 452321665
NIRESH S 9962257991
NIVEDHITA .G.T 9962742010
NIVEDITHA R 9500150972 23773847
P ARUN 9962155027
P CHELLADURAI 9841025644
P GUNASEKAR 9677590679
P MUTHU RAMALINGAN 9790920722 2382868
P NITHYASHRI 9940670870 28440424
P RAMYA 9841751676
P S ANAND 8939286415
P SELVARAJ 9841123156
P SHIVAKUMAR 7299162025
P SIVA BHASKAR 9245184663
P SIVARAMAN 9840686995
P SURENDRAN 9940086053
P THIAGARAJAN 9840379955
P UMAMAHESH 9444905369 28475364
PARTHASARTHY K 9884740848
PARTHIBAN P 9382703687
PAUL GUNASEELAN 9840446500
PAVITHRA .S 9940122324
PERUMAL 9843267337
PERUMAL S. 9940332602
PK PRIYANKA 9884209332
PONMARAN S 9566218737
PRABHU 9940116919
PRABHU R 9790938495
PRADEEP RAJ A 9942994249
PRASANNA D 8056080678
PRASANNA VENKATESH N 9791198980
PREETHA V M 9003297213
PREETHI U 9884653651 25610006
PREMA C 9790881639
PRIYADHARSHINI M 9791099968 26744856
PUMSHOTHAMAN T A 9444525757 28440424
R ARUN 9487528159
R BOOPATHY 9790016559
R GURUMURTHY 9841065427
R GURURAJNI 9841729386
R HARI HARRAN 9941666919
R KIRUTHIKA 9159847507
R KISHORE 9841698280
R KRISHNA
R MAHABOOB SHERIFF 9710122740
R MEENA 9941461083
R MURALI 9444244584
R MURALIDHARAN 9444454422
R MUTHULAKSHMI 9884238933
R NATARAJAN 9941370507
R PERUMAL 9884058676
R PRAVEEN KUMAR 893970565 22291576
R RAMKUMAR 9710445904 28710782
R RAMRAJ 9894133144
R SARAVANAN 9841133822 25540719
R SASIKUMAT 8056157522
R SATISH KUMAR 9566222770
R SHANKAR 9791255711
R SHANKARANARAYANAN 9894344755
R SINDHUJA 9551082242
R SRIDHARAN 9840273201 28445203
R SRILEKHA 9840330673
R SUDARSAN 9445373369
R SURENDER 9840426230
R SWETHA 9677161996
R V RAVICHANDRAN 9840071770 28443539
R VENKTACHALAM 9444902097
R VENUGOPAL 24611856
R VIDHYA 9894654152
RADHA 9840878985
RADHAKRISHNAN .R 9790937319
RAGAVI 9382743
RAGHAVENDRA RAO 9841431281
RAJA N 9840991969
RAJA SAKTHIVEL G 9789912800
RAJAKUMAR 970970302
RAJARAJAN 9600067568
RAJARAMAN A 9094153025
RAJASEKAR H 9600178711
RAJESH M V 9884173037
RAM NARAYANAN 8056006741
RAMADEVI 9962726827
RAMASUBRAMANIAN S 9841482562
RAMESH 9841387651
REVATHI V 988426109
RIAZ UR REHMAN F M 9840941807
RIJO PAULSON 9960883414
RINCY ELIZABETH RAJAN 978989660
RINI H SHAH 9841361887 25610716
ROHIT .B 9841777089
RV RAJKUMAR 9962992939
S ARUN KUMAR 9791889698
S ARUN KUMAR 9176626455
S CHANDRA SEKARN 996294461 26680520
S CHITRA 28441637
S DEENADAYALAN 944212748
S GEETHANJALI 9940295813
S GNANAVEL 9566455365
S HARI EASWARAN 9962588216
S KALPAGAM 9884844725 24890075
S KARTHIK 9790905767
S KARTHIKEYAN 9940254337 22670391
S KARTHIKEYAN 9940254337
S KARTHIKEYAN 9710328073
S KEERTHI 9790905867
S KISHORE 99943314828 28446661
S KRISHNA 9841704059
S LAKSHMI NARAYANA 9962632125
S LATHA 9444078966 22448566
S MEENAKASTHI 9884223926
S MOHAMMED ELIAS 9894649444
S NANDAKUMAR 9884091532 22291532
S NISHANTHI 9940452498
S P GURU 7299501348 42247294
S PANDAIN 9677272008
S PARTHIBAN 9952551323
S RAMANATHAN 9444947244
S RAMESH KUMAR 9840334191
S SARANYA 9500956583
S SARASWATHI 9941087773
S SARAVANAN 9840346877 25212174
S SRINITHI 9962771973 24912736
S SRIVIDHYA 9884413510
S SUNIL 9962060245
S SURESH BABU 9884877669
S SURESH BABU 9962511912 24451073
S SWAMINATHAN 9884101565
S UMA MAHESWARAN 8148608878
S UMA RANI 9094573363 65907800
S UMAPATHY 9841479279
S VASUMATHI 9841647004
S VIJAYA LAKSHMI 9003231650
S VIJAYARAGHAVAN 9884448778
SACHIN J KOTWAL 9500073487
SAI PRASANTH A S 9940267221
SAJIN J 9940017420
SAMUDRA GUPTA 9884083164 242114048
SANDEEP KUMAR K 9841813025
SANDEEP R 9952055317
SANKAR N 9790575528
SANKARA SUBRAMANIAN V 9926579093
SANTHOSH KUMAR CHOUDHURY 8754476690
SARASWATHI DEVENDRAN 9940644046
SARAVANAN M 42542298
SASIKALA 9677279852
SASIKALA .R.R 9841735412
SATHI KUMAR V 9789980485
SATHIYAGARAN M 8056868737 4132356525
SATHIYARAJ R 9791523850
SATHYA RAO 9566555861
SEKAR NATARAJAN 9884719943
SELVARAJ M 9344578480
SENGOTTAIYAN P 9840039877
SENTHIL TB 9500082262
SENTHILNATHAN 9176010279
SHALIMA .K.M. 9093356178
SHAMEER K 9094100522
SHANKAR P V 9840494132
SHANMUGAPRIYA.M 9788339225
SHANMUGARAJAN .K 9444356663
SHEELA PAUL 9841614529
SHEIK MOHAMMED AZANEDEON R 9677579222
SHIVA SUBRAMANIAN V 9840125581
SHRUTHI TA 9884072903 28442310
SINDHU M 9566369795
SIVARAMAKRISHNAN JV 9790903484 25590528
SIVARAMARAJALU R V 9940492856 24493705
SNIL SHARMA 8939606886
SOORAPADMAM .S 9940915093
SRIAM S 9944446096
SRIDHARAN POORNA V 9840550967
SRINATH V 9043586187
SRINIVAS N 9940043881 25733881
SRINIVASAN K.V 9444013690
SRINIVASAN .B 9600016661
SRINIVASAROA K 9600056270 42227373
SRISAILAM .K 9383000105
SUBRAMANI K 9790905868
SUBRAMANIAN N G 9940489612 23761592
SUDHAKAR .S 9789846567
SUDHAKAR SRIRAM 8056004746
SUDHARSAN .S 9967654305 24413572
SUMEDH 9841181140 42664901
SUMEDH 9841181140 42664901
SUMEDH 9841181140 42664901
SURENDRAN.C 9500137397
SURESH 9566212026
SURESH 9176329918
SURYA RAJALAKSHMI R 9841171388 22444152
SUSHANT GOPALKRISHNA 8439966330
SWATHY ANAND 9840879610
SYED FEROY AHMED 9841326819
T ARUL ALEX 9003420078
T JAYANATHAN 9840999233 26180734
T K KRISHNA DESIKAN 9445645613 28445613
T McLIN DIANA 9080205540
T RAMESH 9710143721
TAMILSELVAN .S 9944751510
TG SREEKUMAR 9841407424
THANGARAJ N 9840946861
THIRUNAVUKKARASU .R 9710015447
THIRUPURA SUNDARI J V 9841138317 9941583938
TR SRINIVASAN 9176660286 24835731
TV ASHWIN KUMAR 9789824382
U ABHISHEK 9176681128
U NIRANJANI DEVI 9884485985
U RAMESH 9080909499 28412841
U SIVACHIDAMBARAM 9840300352
V BHANUMATHY 9841069520
V KALAIARASI 9941333864
V KUMARAM 9940960217
V LAKSHMI 9884682258 28442288
V LAKSHMIPATHY 9940342970
V MUKESH 9841271114
V MUKESH 9841271114
V NATARAJAN 9443286904 24986162
V PAVITHRA 9444234028 28442288
V RADHAKRISHNAN 9283323523 24997764
V RAGHAVENDRAN 9841304898
V RAMADOSS 9500333060
V RAMYA 9940679861
V SURESH 9884432311
V VIKRAM 9380017143
VAISHNAVI 9444994959
VANAJA .A 9080830700
VARADARAJAN K S 9884692258 28442288
VEENA PP 9841163592
VEERABAGU SUBRAMANIAN C 9176662369
VEERARAGHAVAN R 2498525
VENKATAKRISHNAN K S 9840429789
VENKATAKRISHNAN M P 9884983078
VIGNESHWARAN K 8056147994 43579362
VIJAY K 9710415005
VIMAESHAN KA V 9894868799
VINAY S 9176669677
VINAYAGA RAJA 9941618961
VINOD KUMAR 9790810157
VINU ARAVINND 9444367190
VISHNUVARDHINI U 8056970959
VISTHRA S 9578455813
VM ISHWAR 9884623563
VS SARANYA 9940027993
W VISHVARAJ 9840521161
WILCOX SOLOMON RAJ .P 9840163678
WILSON JOSEPH 9884276362
YARUN V SATYANUTHY 9940336852
YOGESH J 988411164
YOGESHWARAN .M 9791127077 24490224

Blood Banks

  • Lions Blood Bank : 044 - 2841 5959
  • VHS Blood Bank : 044 - 2254 2829
  • Sundaram Foundation : 044 - 2434 6255
  • RSS : 044 - 2836 0243
  • TTK : 044 - 2811 7503

 

Other Resources

 

Trauma Care

  • Ambulance : 044 - 2815 0700

 

Interested in Donating?